|   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  

Part name, description or manufacturer contain:    
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA  
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A



Datasheets found :: 12371Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
No.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
108090LDMOS RF Power Field Effect Transistor 90 W, 869-960 MHzInfineon
21,25AND1,0625GBD,LC,2X5,ETransceivers by Form-factor MSA - Mulltimode 850nm -40C to 85CInfineon
31,25GBIT/S,SC,1X9,3.3&5VTransceivers by Form-factor MSA - Product TypeInfineon
41.0625GBD,LC,2X5Transceivers by Form-factor MSA -Infineon
51.0625GBD,LC,2X5/2X10Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Single Mode 1300 nm, 2x5/2x10, LC ConnectorInfineon
61.25GBIT/S,LC,SFP,3.3VTransceivers by Form-factor MSA - SFP - Multimode 850nm, VCSEL, 1.25GBit/s GBE, 1.0625 GBit/s FC, OC-48 Transceiver, LCInfineon
711N60S5Cool MOS Power TransistorInfineon
8155MBIT/S,SFFTRX,Components and FTTx solutions - 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx, ext. Temp. Range; pigtailInfineon
9155MBIT/S,_SFFTRXComponents and FTTx solutions - 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx; pigtailInfineon
10155MBIT/S;_SFFTRXComponents and FTTx solutions - 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx, ext. Temp. Range; pigtailInfineon
11155MBIT/SSFFTRXComponents and FTTx solutions - 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx; pigtailInfineon
12155MBIT/S_SFFTRXComponents and FTTx solutions - 1550 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx, ext. Temp. Range; pigtailInfineon



13155MBIT/S_SFF_TRXComponents and FTTx solutions - 1550 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx; pigtailInfineon
142,125AND1,0625GBD,LC,2X5Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Multimode 850nm VCSEL TRXInfineon
152.125AND1.0625GBD,LC,SFP,Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - SFP - Multimode 850nm VCSEL; 2.125 and 1.0625 Gbit/s FC; 1.25 GBE TRX with LC-ConnectorInfineon
1624N60C3CoolMOS Power TransistorInfineon
17622MBIT/SLC,2X5,3.3VTransceivers by Form-factor MSA - Multimode 850nm VCSEL TRX, (AC/AC coupling)Infineon
188090LDMOS RF Power Field Effect Transistor 90 W/ 869-960 MHzInfineon
1982C900Standalone TwinCAN ControllerInfineon
20A223OptiMOS-P Small-Signal-TransistorInfineon
21AC/ACSDTTLEXT.TEMPTransceivers by Form-factor MSA - ATM/SDH/SONET, 1300 nm, 155 Mbit/s, 21/ 15 km,, 2x5, LC connector, with collar, -40C...85CInfineon
22ACACTTL2X5IRTransceivers by Form-factor MSA - ATM/SDH/SONET, 1300 nm, 155 Mbit/s, 21/ 15 km, 2x5, LC Connector, with collarInfineon
23ADM6996F6 port 10/100 Mb/s Single Chip Ethernet Switch ControllerInfineon
24ADM6996L6 port 10/100 Mb/s Single Chip Ethernet Switch ControllerInfineon
25ADM8262Wireless LAN 802.11a/b/g ControllerInfineon
26B4207SAW Components / Low Loss Filter for Mobile CommunicationInfineon
27BA592PIN Diodes - Silicon RF switching diode for VHF band switching in TV/VTR tunersInfineon
28BA595PIN Diodes - Silicon PIN diodeInfineon
29BA597Silicon PIN DiodeInfineon
30BA885PIN Diodes - Silicon PIN diodeInfineon
31BA892PIN Diodes - Silicon RF switching diode for VHF band switching in TV/VTR tunersInfineon
32BA892-02LDiodes for Bandswitching in TunerapplicationsInfineon
33BA892-02VPIN Diodes - Bandswitching Diode for UHF-/VHF-TunerInfineon
34BA895PIN Diodes - Silicon PIN diodeInfineon
35BAL74General Purpose Diodes - Silicon Switching Diode for high-speed switchingInfineon
36BAL99General Purpose Diodes - Silicon Switching Diode for high-speed switchingInfineon
37BAR14-1PIN Diodes - RF Switch, RF AttenuatorInfineon
38BAR15-1PIN Diodes - RF Switch, RF AttenuatorInfineon
39BAR16-1PIN Diodes - RF Switch, RF AttenuatorInfineon
40BAR50Silicon PIN DiodesInfineon
41BAR50-02LLatest Silicon Discretes - PIN Diode for bandswitching applicationsInfineon
42BAR50-02VPIN Diodes - PIN-Diode for BandswitchingInfineon
43BAR50-03WPIN Diodes - PIN-Diode for BandswitchingInfineon
44BAR50-05Silicon PIN DiodesInfineon
45BAR61PIN Diodes - RF Switch, RF AttenuatorInfineon
46BAR63Silicon PIN DiodeInfineon
47BAR63-02LPIN Diodes - PIN DiodeInfineon
48BAR63-02VPIN Diodes - High-Speed switching diode in ultra-small SC79 PackageInfineon
49BAR63-02WPIN Diodes - PIN diode for high-speed switching of RF signalsInfineon
50BAR63-03WPIN Diodes - PIN diode for high-speed switching of RF signalsInfineon
51BAR63-03WSilicon PIN DiodeInfineon
52BAR63-04PIN Diodes - PIN diode for high-speed switching of RF signalsInfineon
53BAR63-04WPIN Diodes - PIN diode for high-speed switching of RF signalsInfineon
54BAR63-05PIN Diodes - PIN diode for high-speed switching of RF signalsInfineon
55BAR63-05WPIN Diodes - PIN diode for high-speed switching of RF signalsInfineon
56BAR63-06PIN Diodes - PIN diode for high-speed switching of RF signalsInfineon
57BAR63-06WPIN Diodes - PIN diode for high-speed switching of RF signalsInfineon
58BAR63-07L4Diodes for switching applications up to 3GHzInfineon
59BAR64Silicon PIN DiodeInfineon
60BAR64-02LPIN Diodes - Diode for RX/TX SwitchesInfineon
61BAR64-02VPIN Diodes - RF Switch (High isolation) in ultra-small SC79 PackageInfineon
62BAR64-03WPIN Diodes - PIN Diode for RF switches (high isolation)Infineon
63BAR64-04PIN Diodes - PIN Diode for RF switches (high isolation)Infineon
64BAR64-04TSilicon PIN DiodeInfineon
65BAR64-04WPIN Diodes - PIN Diode for RF switches (high isolation)Infineon
66BAR64-05PIN Diodes - PIN Diode for RF switches (high isolation)Infineon
67BAR64-05WPIN Diodes - PIN Diode for RF switches (high isolation)Infineon
68BAR64-06PIN Diodes - PIN Diode for RF switches (high isolation)Infineon
69BAR64-06WPIN Diodes - PIN Diode for RF switches (high isolation)Infineon
70BAR64-07PIN Diodes - PIN Diode for RF switches (high isolation)Infineon
71BAR65Silicon PIN DiodeInfineon
72BAR65-02LDiodes for switching applications up to 3GHzInfineon
73BAR65-02VPIN Diodes - Low Loss, Low Capacitance Switch in ultra small SC79 packageInfineon
74BAR65-03WPIN Diodes - Low loss, low capacitance RF switching PIN diodeInfineon
75BAR65-07Silicon RF Switching PIN DiodeInfineon
76BAR66PIN Diodes - PIN Diode array; Surge protection deviceInfineon
77BAR67Silicon PIN DiodeInfineon
78BAR67-02VPIN Diodes - Low Loss Switch in ultra_small SC79 PackageInfineon
79BAR74General Purpose Diodes - Silicon Switching Diode for high-speed switchingInfineon
80BAR74Silicon Switching Diode for high-spee...Infineon
81BAR80Silicon RF Switching DiodeInfineon
82BAR81Silicon RF Switching DiodesInfineon
83BAR81WPIN Diodes - RF switching diode for use in shunt configurationInfineon
84BAR88Silicon PIN DiodeInfineon
85BAR88-02LPIN Diodes - PIN-Diode for low current antenna switchesInfineon
86BAR88-02VPIN Diodes - PIN-Diode for low current antenna switch designsInfineon
87BAR88-07L4Diodes for switching applications up to 3GHzInfineon
88BAR88-099L4Diodes for switching applications up to 3GHzInfineon
89BAR89Silicon PIN DiodeInfineon
90BAR89-02LPIN Diodes - PIN-Diode for high isolation, low loss antenna switch designsInfineon
91BAR90-02LDiodes for switching applications up to 3GHzInfineon
92BAR90-07L4Diodes for switching applications up to 3GHzInfineon
93BAR90-099L4Diodes for switching applications up to 3GHzInfineon
94BAR99Silicon Switching Diode for high-spee...Infineon
95BAS 70-02LLeadless chip-sized package for discretesInfineon
96BAS116General Purpose Diodes - Silicon Low Leakage DiodeInfineon
97BAS125RF Schottky DiodeInfineon
98BAS125-04RF Schottky DiodeInfineon
99BAS125-04WSchottky Diodes - RF Schottky diode for low-loss, fast-recovery, meter protection, ...Infineon
100BAS125-04WRF Schottky DiodeInfineon



Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 110 | 120 |



© 2018    www.datasheetcatalog.com/infineon/1/